Artisti Folk, Trupe Folk si colaboratori muzica Folk

Artisti Folk, Trupe Folk si colaboratori muzica Folk

Artisti Folk :

Zoia Alecu

Madalina Amon

Alexandru Andries

Nicu Alifantis

Daniel Avram

Eugen Avram

Adriana Ausch

Marcel Balan

Jul Baldovin

Mircea Baniciu

Elena Barbu

Marius Batu

Cătălina Beta

Adi Bezna

Adrian Berinde

Ducu Bertzi

Eddie Brinca

Mircea Bodolan

Florentin Budea

Cristian Buica

Mariana Butnaru

Zoltan Octavian Butuc

Florin Paul Camen

Raul Carstea

Nicanor Casandruc

Raluca Cismaru

Dan Chebac

Florin Chilian

Ion Chiriac

Catalin Condurache

Titus Constantin

Cristi Corcioveanu

Radu Craciunescu

Puiu Crețu

Didina Curea

Maria Magdalena Danaila

Marius Dascau

Cristinel Dohatcu

Arpad Domokos

Cristi Dumitrașcu.

Ana- Maria Dumitru

Daniel Fat

Dana Florian

Adi Gegiuc

Tudor Gheorghe

Radu Gheorghe

Gheorghe Gheorghiu

Maria Gheorghiu

Gilbert Ghicolescu

Walter Ghicolescu

Vanghele Gogu

Virgil Gospodaru

Majay Gyozo

Stefan Hrusca

Daniel Iancu

Emeric Imre

Tibi Ioniță

Adrian Ivanitchi

Cristi Luca

Tica Luminare

Dan Manciulea

Alina Manole

Adi Manolovici

Ionut Mangu

Angela Mariasu

Laurentiu Marinescu

Mihai Margineanu

Marius Matache

Ada Milea.

Ovidiu Mihailescu

Valentin Moldovan

Mihai Napu

George Negrea

George Nicolescu

Nicu Nicusor

Dinu Olarasu

Tatiana Ojog

Andrei Paunescu

Vali Petcu

Tic Petroșel

Felicia Pop

Cezar Popescu

Mihaela Popescu

Magda Puskas

Mircea  Rusu

Adrian Sarmasan

Florin Sasarman

Vasile Seicaru

Raul Silaghi

Victor Socaciu

Doru Stanculescu.

Catalin Stepa

Ovidiu Scridon

Lucian Stefan

Vali Șerban

Florin Thomits

Flaviu Tuliciu

Catalin Ungureanu

Dan Vana

Cosmin Vaman

Mircea Vintila.

Nica Zaharia

Roxana Zapartan

Nicu Zotta

 

Mai tineri :

Sânziana Elena Ailenei

Ana Teodora

Mihaela Andreea Barbu

Teodora Beleaua

Mihai Voicu.

Daria Boghean

Vlad Calimandriuc

Monica Mihaela Cojocaru

Bogdan Cruceanu

Luminița Dionisa

Kethy Hardton

David Goskovic

Ștefania Iacob

Adelina Iancu

Sebastian Ionel

Doina Lazar

Iulia Lupsa

Cosmin Marciuc

Dafina Neagu

Paul Adrian Tihan

Patricia Thomits

Adela Țițescu

Cati Vișinescu

 

TRUPE, GRUPURI si BAND-uri Muzica FOLK :

Andrei Paunescu & Trupa “Totusi ”

Alifantis & ZAN

Alina Manole trio : Alina Manole , Raul Kusak & Adi Tetrade

Ducu Bertzi & friends : Ducu Bertzi ,  Constantin Neculae ,Irina Furdui , Tavi Iacob

Mircea Baniciu Band : Mircea Baniciu , Teo Boar , Vlady Cnejevici.

Mircea Rusu Band: Mircea Rusu , Teo Boar , Vlady Cnejevici.

Mircea Vintila &  Brambura

Tatiana & Marius Ojog

Mihaela & Marcel Balan

Gaskademia de Folk : Eugen Avram, Ovidiu Mihăilescu, Teddy Tudoroiu , Daniel Iancu , Puiu Crețu.

Grupul ECOU : Magda Puskas , Sorina Bloj

Grupul POESIS : Marius Batu & Eugen Baboi

Grupul Folk Clasic : Diana & Ioan Horvath Burghesiu, Calin Ionce , Adrian Bogdan

Grupul Vocelis

Grupul MOTTO : Adela Deac , Daniel Cristea, Lea Muszka, Bogdan Suciu.

Grupul Folk ” Om Bun ” _ Codrut Dumitru Beleaua , Teodora Beleaua , Mihaela Beleaua.

Grupul Descântec : Cristina Dima, Andrei Albu, Andrei Psait.

Trupa Arhaic :  Nicolae Dobos , Alex Antonescu , Robert Rachita , Grig Ureche.

Trupa Bendis : Florin Thomits , Corneliu  Ioan Lapadatu, Lăcătușu Ioan.

Trupa CALEnDAR : Lucian Stefan , Marius Mandai

Trupa Clipa : Ionut Cadariu , Gabriel Pecican, Codrin Puicaru.

Trupa DOR : Dorin Andone , Danna Zamfirescu , Razvan Pisau , Florin Dinu

Trupa ICARUS: Andrei Cicioc , Bogdan Pinghireac.

Trupa Lirika : Marius Dascau , Bogdan Zaharia , Cristina Gabriela titescu , Cristi Puchu, Andrei Carlig.

Trupa Fara Zahar : Bobo Burlacianu , Bobi Dumitras, George Maxim , Alex Neagu.

Trupa FOLKFRATE :  Tudor Olaru , Mircea Ungureanu , Ionut Leopea , Sebastian Macovei , Elena Icleanu

Trupa Hazard : Razvan Stoichita , Busuioc Daniel , Szabo Valentin.

Trupa Melaz : Mihaela Sima , Dan Lung.

Trupa OCRU : Adrian Margineanu, Dorin Pitariu

Trupa OMNIS : Monica Elena Costin, Teodora Beleaua, Marius Barbu

Trupa de Serviciu : Daniel Julean, Nelu Pitic , Andrei Pitic , Dan Miron , Miki Csordas.

Trupa SPAM : Cosmin Vaman , Alexandra Andrei ,  Tudor Olaru , Ciprian Diaconu

Trupa Scoala Veche : Cezar Popescu , Corcioveanu Cristi , Liviu Ciulei , Dionisie Ionescu

Trupa Sigur ca Da : Dorin Andone, Danna Zamfirescu , Razvan Pisau , Florin Dinu

Trupa ” Sunt un frate tanar ” : Dorin Andone , Lucian Teofil Boar , Vlady Cnejevici .

Trupa Picuri de FOLK : Alex Petrescu , Iulian Timar , Claudiu Aftimescu , Sebastian Popa.

Trupa Punct ROM : Ionut Mangu , Ioan Onisor , Razvan Krivack.

Trupa Tapinarii : Adrian Tanase , Cosmin Covei.

Trupa TANDEM : Mihai Stan , Daniela & George Cotoroama.

 

ClubulMuntomanilor “:

Vlad Adragai

Adriana Andreica

Iulia Caraiman

Viorica Cerga

Oliver Ciobanu

Florentina Corogeanu

Costică David

Ionel Eremia

Andrada Faur

Adina Hodisan

Florian Jianu

Benny Jugaru

Raluca Manea

Iulia Mitrea

Valer Moldovan

Claudiu Palalae

Piticu Piti

Calin Florentin Todor

Bogdan Topor

Alexandru Tottu

Cristina Trandafir

Tupi

 

* Au fost printre noi :

Andrei Almasi

Anda Călugăreanu

Florian Pittiș

Emilian Onciu

Octavian Bud

Vasile Mardare

Tatiana Stepa

Ioan Gyuri Pascu

Valeriu Penișoară

Ovidiu Hajdu

Constantin Dragomir

Lorin Stănescu

Nicu Vladimir

Gil Ioniță

Ghiță Danciu

Liviu Nechita

Ofelia Rauh

Vali Sterian

Dan Andrei Aldea